RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colorado State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
Rams
102 Administration Building, Fort Collins, Colorado, 80523, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sam Saccomano
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Air Force All Comers Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 12th 2013, 9:37pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 01/12/2013 (344 downloads)
Air Force All Comers Meet
- Jan 12, 2013
Colorado Springs, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Force
American Dist. Proj.
Balls Modeling
Brc/Adidas
Colorado
Colorado Christian
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Denver Track Club
Hastings
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Northern Colorado
Risen Performance
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
12
Colorado
06.57
nwi
1
2
Dodson, Jeremy
12
Unattached
06.71
nwi
1
3
rankin, jeremy
12
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
4
Deffbaugh, Kordell
9
Colorado State
06.90
nwi
1
5
Gifford, Shaw
11
Colorado
06.92
nwi
1
1
DeLoach, Josh
9
Colorado State
06.93
nwi
2
2
Clarke, Jonathan
10
Metropolitan-Den
06.94
nwi
2
1
Udensi, Uzor
12
Air Force
06.95
nwi
3
6
Grady, Isaiah
10
Northern Colorad
06.95
nwi
1
3
McHenry, Gavin
9
Air Force
06.96
nwi
2
1
Dodson, Quinton
12
Unattached
07.01
nwi
4
4
townsend, tanner
12
Unattached
07.02
nwi
2
7
Whitaker, A.J.
12
Colorado State
07.02
nwi
1
5
Richmond, Jeff
10
Colorado State
07.07
nwi
2
2
MacAndrew, James
12
Air Force
07.09
nwi
3
3
Reed, Darius
11
Metropolitan-Den
07.10
nwi
3
1
Graves, Demetrius
Unattached
07.14
nwi
6
2
Hill, Philip
10
Metropolitan-Den
07.14
nwi
4
4
Isiguzo, Enyinna
9
Hastings
07.14
nwi
3
6
Dias, Kelby
12
Colorado State
07.14
nwi
2
8
Evans, Zane
10
Unattached
07.16
nwi
1
7
Solomon, Zach
9
Northern Colorad
07.17
nwi
2
5
Haas, Jesse
10
Unattached
07.18
nwi
3
3
Burris, Christopher
Unattached
07.19
nwi
4
6
James, Austin
11
Metropolitan-Den
07.20
nwi
3
7
Cooper, Stanford
11
Unattached
07.20
nwi
3
8
Wallace, Justin
10
Mesa State
07.25
nwi
3
1
Nelson, Kevin
9
Hastings
07.32
nwi
5
2
Schmuhl, Tim
Balls Modeling
07.36
nwi
6
2
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
07.37
nwi
5
3
Vahey, Berek
11
Unattached
07.38
nwi
5
4
McDowell, Evan
10
Air Force
07.40
nwi
5
5
Wilhelm, Lance
Unattached
07.43
nwi
5
3
solomon, mitchel
Balls Modeling
07.44
nwi
6
4
Engel, Cory
Unattached
07.46
nwi
4
5
Findley, McCady
9
Mesa State
07.50
nwi
4
6
Morley, Cameron
9
Mesa State
07.51
nwi
4
6
Canady, Austin
Unattached
07.51
nwi
5
4
Badger, Tim
Denver Track Clu
07.60
nwi
6
7
Browning, Andy
9
Mesa State
07.66
nwi
4
5
Brown, Jarvis
9
Unattached
07.67
nwi
6
7
Reasoner, Ryan
9
Mesa State
07.68
nwi
5
6
Hackert, Brad
11
Air Force
07.70
nwi
6
8
Rucker, Chris
9
Mesa State
07.79
nwi
4
7
Pankey, Bob
Unattached
09.42
nwi
6
8
Petherick, Michael
9
Mesa State
NT
nwi
2
8
McGehee, Brock
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
12
Colorado
21.01
nwi
1
1
Dodson, Jeremy
12
Unattached
21.72
nwi
2
2
Gifford, Shaw
11
Colorado
21.97
nwi
1
3
Evans, Zane
10
Unattached
22.36
nwi
1
1
Clarke, Jonathan
10
Metropolitan-Den
22.38
nwi
3
4
Spuller, Jake
10
Air Force
22.50
nwi
1
5
Skudneski, Travlor
Unattached
22.50
nwi
1
1
Baker, Tyler
11
Colorado
22.53
nwi
4
2
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
22.58
nwi
2
3
townsend, tanner
12
Unattached
22.59
nwi
2
2
Isiguzo, Enyinna
9
Hastings
22.63
nwi
4
1
Haas, Jesse
10
Unattached
22.69
nwi
5
4
Cooper, Stanford
11
Unattached
22.90
nwi
2
3
Williams, Blake
10
Metropolitan-Den
22.97
nwi
4
1
Hill, Philip
10
Metropolitan-Den
22.98
nwi
7
2
Nielsen, Josh
11
Air Force
23.07
nwi
3
2
James, Austin
11
Metropolitan-Den
23.07
nwi
7
4
Butler, Lex
Unattached
23.26
nwi
4
2
Jimmerson, Justin
10
Metropolitan-Den
23.27
nwi
5
1
Vahey, Berek
11
Unattached
23.41
nwi
9
1
Borunda, Pedro
9
Hastings
23.50
nwi
6
3
Petherick, Michael
9
Mesa State
23.50
nwi
5
3
Nelson, Kevin
9
Hastings
23.53
nwi
7
4
Kisner, Nahum
Unattached
23.65
nwi
7
1
Fanning, Bret
Unattached
23.66
nwi
8
2
Schneider, Alex
Unattached
23.79
nwi
6
3
Findley, McCady
9
Mesa State
23.84
nwi
6
2
Mendez, Angel
9
Metropolitan-Den
23.91
nwi
9
5
Reinick, Remmington
10
Hastings
24.30
nwi
7
3
Montoya, Alejandro
9
Metropolitan-Den
24.34
nwi
9
5
Rucker, Chris
9
Mesa State
24.36
nwi
4
4
Zeller, Michael
9
Metropolitan-Den
24.40
nwi
9
5
Brown, Jarvis
9
Unattached
24.42
nwi
9
2
Montoya-Collis, Mateo
Unattached
24.58
nwi
8
3
Clarke, Timothy
9
Metropolitan-Den
24.71
nwi
8
4
Fisher, Stephan
9
Mesa State
24.97
nwi
8
4
Browning, Andy
9
Mesa State
25.78
nwi
6
5
Bittinger, Chris
Unattached
28.13
nwi
8
6
Pankey, Bob
Unattached
32.07
nwi
9
3
Solomon, Zach
9
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
3
4
Grady, Isaiah
10
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
3
4
Bernholtz, Alex
9
Mesa State
NT
nwi
5
5
MacIntosh, Kyle
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
5
Reimer, Blake
11
Colorado
NT
nwi
3
5
Engel, Cory
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
5
McGehee, Brock
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Tyler
11
Colorado
49.55
2
1
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
49.67
1
2
Kemmer, Andy
10
Northern Colorad
49.81
2
3
Reimer, Blake
11
Colorado
49.87
2
2
Skudneski, Travlor
Unattached
50.45
1
3
Ptacek, David
11
Air Force
50.53
1
4
Craig, Michael
11
Air Force
50.67
1
5
MacIntosh, Kyle
12
Unattached
50.76
1
1
Little, Sam
9
Colorado State
51.14
3
2
Cogburn, Landry
10
Colorado State
51.22
3
4
Schneider, Alex
Unattached
51.34
2
3
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
51.51
3
1
Williams, Blake
10
Metropolitan-Den
51.55
4
1
Mielke, Josh
9
Northern Colorad
51.63
5
5
Adams, Bryce
9
Northern Colorad
51.65
2
6
Petherick, Michael
9
Mesa State
51.80
2
2
Pequette, Kyle
10
Unattached
51.90
4
6
Dickinson, Scott
9
Northern Colorad
52.01
1
3
Haas, Jacob
9
Colorado State
52.19
4
2
McCool, Jordan
9
Air Force
52.23
5
4
Borunda, Pedro
9
Hastings
52.41
4
4
Reinick, Remmington
10
Hastings
52.48
3
3
Albright, Glen
9
Northern Colorad
52.68
5
4
Mendez, Angel
9
Metropolitan-Den
53.63
5
1
English, Jeremy
9
Northern Colorad
53.71
6
5
Montoya, Alejandro
9
Metropolitan-Den
54.86
5
6
Clarke, Timothy
9
Metropolitan-Den
55.28
5
2
Bittinger, Chris
Unattached
1:01.97
6
3
Bolduc, Rowan
9
Colorado Christi
NT
6
4
Pankey, Bob
Unattached
NT
6
5
Bieber, Danny
11
Air Force
NT
3
5
Quintana, Chris
10
Mesa State
NT
4
5
Montoya-Collis, Mateo
Unattached
NT
6
6
Latu, Siotame
10
Air Force
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Husted, Mark
Denver Track Clu
1:55.66
1
2
Arnold III, Carl
12
Unattached
1:56.95
1
3
McLain, Michael
Brc/Adidas
1:57.81
1
4
Caldwell, Matt
11
Air Force
1:57.98
1
5
Corona, Patrick
9
Air Force
1:59.50
1
1
Sanders, Michael
6
Denver Track Clu
1:59.85
2
2
Caswell, Grant
9
Air Force
2:00.73
2
6
Carlton, John
11
Mesa State
2:02.15
1
3
Fortney, Evan
9
Air Force
2:02.54
2
4
Shoaf, Stone
9
Air Force
2:04.01
2
5
Sablan, Jimmy
10
Northern Colorad
2:04.78
2
6
Hewitt, Grant
11
Hastings
2:04.81
2
7
Owens, Gage
12
Air Force
2:05.06
2
7
Niksic, Shane
11
Mesa State
2:05.66
1
8
Mayhew, Nolan
9
Air Force
2:06.58
2
8
Holm, Alex
10
Northern Colorad
2:06.96
1
9
Mallory, Anthony
American Dist. P
2:11.70
1
9
Huffman, Kevin
10
Metropolitan-Den
2:15.18
2
10
Kettelson, Luke
9
Mesa State
NT
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallory, Anthony
American Dist. P
4:27.49
1
2
Wolfsmith, Lance
11
Air Force
4:27.68
1
3
Quallio, Andrew
12
Air Force
4:31.56
1
4
Niksic, Shane
11
Mesa State
4:36.11
1
5
Hood, Andrew
9
Air Force
4:38.20
1
6
Cusick, John
10
Mesa State
4:40.65
1
7
Bapty, Sean
9
Air Force
4:40.70
1
8
Peloquin, Casey
9
Air Force
4:43.08
1
9
Shellhouse, Daniel
9
Air Force
4:43.33
1
10
Townsend, Tim
11
Metropolitan-Den
4:44.04
1
11
Eifert, Carl
11
Air Force
4:44.22
1
12
McCarthy, John
11
Northern Colorad
4:47.81
1
13
Bekes, Evan
10
Northern Colorad
5:06.71
1
14
Raggio, Andrew
10
Colorado Christi
NT
1
15
Mansfield, Andrew
9
Mesa State
NT
1
16
Cunningham, Peter
12
Colorado Christi
NT
1
17
Bolduc, Rowan
9
Colorado Christi
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Peter
12
Colorado Christi
10:32.01
1
2
Cusick, John
10
Mesa State
11:37.68
1
3
Erickson, Eiger
12
Metropolitan-Den
NT
1
4
Bolduc, Rowan
9
Colorado Christi
NT
1
5
Raggio, Andrew
10
Colorado Christi
NT
1
6
Coon, Joshua
Unattached
NT
1
7
Hamilton, Tucker
12
Unattached
NT
1
8
Alhamra, Zachary
10
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Trevor
11
Colorado State
08.09
nwi
1
2
Dias, Kelby
12
Colorado State
08.11
nwi
1
1
Green, Justin
10
Colorado State
08.39
nwi
2
3
Saccomano, Sam
12
Colorado State
08.39
nwi
1
2
Little, Sam
9
Colorado State
08.50
nwi
2
4
Wilkin, Joey
9
Air Force
08.51
nwi
1
5
DeWitt, Jason
11
Colorado
08.52
nwi
1
6
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
3
Emory, Brock
9
Colorado
08.58
nwi
2
4
Riggs, Casey
10
Air Force
08.63
nwi
2
7
Butler, Lex
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Bryce
10
Air Force
08.67
nwi
2
6
Duvall, Edmond
10
Air Force
08.76
nwi
2
8
Holmquist, Jake
12
Hastings
08.80
nwi
1
1
Mielke, Josh
9
Northern Colorad
08.85
nwi
3
7
Walker-Reese, Javonte
10
Hastings
08.87
nwi
2
2
Dickinson, Scott
9
Northern Colorad
08.96
nwi
3
8
Shoaf, Steel
9
Air Force
08.99
nwi
2
3
Hackert, Brad
11
Air Force
09.15
nwi
3
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colorado State
3:20.68
1
2
Relay Team
Air Force
3:25.82
1
3
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
3:27.70
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Denver Track Clu
3:27.85
1
5
Relay Team
Air Force
3:30.86
1
6
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
3:31.68
1
7
Relay Team
Hastings
3:35.78
1
8
Relay Team
Mesa State
NT
1
9
Relay Team
Colorado
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Tyler
9
Colorado State
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
2
Pott, Alec
11
Colorado State
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
3
Ford, Brian
12
Air Force
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
4
Chambers, James
12
Air Force
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
5
Harriman, Ken
11
Colorado State
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
6
Schneeberger, Jake
10
Colorado State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
7
Van Veen, JT
9
Colorado State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Hamilton, Grant
9
Air Force
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
9
Rutt, Brady
10
Colorado
13.90m
(45'7)
1
10
Cox, Shane
12
Air Force
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
11
McDowell, Evan
10
Air Force
11.18m
(36'8)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
10
Colorado State
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
2
Ford, Brian
12
Air Force
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
3
Rowley, Carson
12
Colorado State
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
4
Harriman, Ken
11
Colorado State
18.01m
(59'1)
1
5
Pott, Alec
11
Colorado State
17.35m
(56'11)
1
6
Fooster, Jalen
11
Air Force
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
7
Rutt, Brady
10
Colorado
16.31m
(53'6)
1
8
Kent, William
11
Air Force
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
9
Hutchins, Cameron
12
Colorado
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
10
Birdsell, Brendon
12
Air Force
14.89m
(48'10)
1
11
Van Veen, JT
9
Colorado State
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
12
Hamilton, Grant
9
Air Force
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
13
Bratka, Nate
11
Air Force
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
14
Cox, Shane
12
Air Force
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evanson, Trevor
10
Northern Colorad
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
DeWitt, Jason
11
Colorado
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Wood, Zach
12
Air Force
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Green, Justin
10
Colorado State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Haynes, Gunnar
10
Colorado State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Gamble, Jon
12
Hastings
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Smith, Travis
12
Air Force
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
McDowell, Evan
10
Air Force
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Emory, Brock
9
Colorado
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Walker-Reese, Javonte
10
Hastings
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Baier, Ethan
9
Mesa State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Hackert, Brad
11
Air Force
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Stortenbecker, Skyler
10
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
14
Morley, Cameron
9
Mesa State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edmunds, Jonathan
10
Colorado State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Justin
10
Mesa State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Holmquist, Jake
12
Hastings
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Gartrell, Kyle
10
Air Force
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Wasilawski, Ryan
12
Colorado State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
DeWitt, Jason
11
Colorado
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
7
McDowell, Evan
10
Air Force
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
8
Brei, Creighton
12
Hastings
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Skudneski, Travlor
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Emory, Brock
9
Colorado
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Baier, Ethan
9
Mesa State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
12
Jimmerson, Justin
10
Metropolitan-Den
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
13
Cooper, Stanford
11
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
14
Zeller, Michael
9
Metropolitan-Den
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Morley, Cameron
9
Mesa State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jason
Unattached
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Travis
12
Unattached
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Edmunds, Jonathan
10
Colorado State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Au, Fransisco
9
Northern Colorad
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Haas, Jesse
10
Unattached
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Brei, Creighton
12
Hastings
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Justin
10
Mesa State
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Fisher, Stephan
9
Mesa State
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Baier, Ethan
9
Mesa State
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uhle, Joey
10
Air Force
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Rogers, Cort
11
Air Force
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Bell, Dylan
9
Air Force
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Beski, Elliott
11
Air Force
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Krier, Mitchell
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Sisserson, Grant
Risen Performanc
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Green, Justin
10
Colorado State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Mattison, Eric
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Schall, Andrew
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Finke, John
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
11
Fisher, Stephan
9
Mesa State
NH
(--)
1
12
Jackson, Cody
10
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
13
Holmquist, Jake
12
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
14
Reasoner, Ryan
9
Mesa State
NH
(--)
1
15
Walsh, Cole
Risen Performanc
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinker, Rachel
10
Northern Colorad
07.78
nwi
1
2
Romo, Emily
12
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
3
Ashby, Amoni
10
Northern Colorad
07.82
nwi
1
1
Leichleiter, Michelle
10
Hastings
07.83
nwi
2
4
Foster, Ashley
12
Northern Colorad
07.88
nwi
1
5
Brown, Tashay
Unattached
07.90
nwi
1
2
Daubert, Jessica
Unattached
07.98
nwi
2
6
Niederklein, Abby
10
Hastings
07.99
nwi
1
3
Porter, Tiana
9
Northern Colorad
08.08
nwi
2
4
Bruins, Natasha
12
Northern Colorad
08.09
nwi
2
5
Keller, Lindsey
12
Colorado State
08.12
nwi
2
6
Tuder, Stefanie
9
Colorado State
08.13
nwi
2
7
Parnell, Porche
10
Hastings
08.16
nwi
2
8
Robinson, Meagan
12
Colorado State
08.16
nwi
2
1
Comstock, Mackenzie
9
Northern Colorad
08.17
nwi
3
7
Solomon, Amber
9
Northern Colorad
08.29
nwi
1
2
Bridgewater, Shantanique
11
Mesa State
08.34
nwi
3
3
Nelson, Dusty
9
Hastings
08.86
nwi
3
4
Vicenti, Kyetiil
9
Metropolitan-Den
09.85
nwi
3
5
Sborov, Amber
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
Anderson, Icenia
10
Colorado State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehring, Eileen
11
Colorado
25.03
nwi
1
1
Romo, Emily
12
Unattached
25.26
nwi
2
2
Brown, Tashay
Unattached
25.50
nwi
1
3
Gross, Bethany
12
Air Force
25.65
nwi
1
4
Mattson, Lindsy
10
Colorado
25.69
nwi
1
2
Clough, Sarah
12
Unattached
25.94
nwi
2
3
Niederklein, Abby
10
Hastings
26.05
nwi
2
1
Taurchini, Alicia
Unattached
26.25
nwi
4
4
Parnell, Porche
10
Hastings
26.25
nwi
2
1
Kiper, KristaBelle
11
Metropolitan-Den
26.40
nwi
3
5
Sweeney, Bridget
10
Colorado
26.41
nwi
2
2
Harris, Lacy
10
Colorado State-P
26.88
nwi
4
2
Grayson, McKael
10
Colorado State
26.93
nwi
3
3
Porter, Tiana
9
Northern Colorad
27.10
nwi
3
4
Allen, Alisha
9
Northern Colorad
27.24
nwi
3
3
Torres, Abrianna
10
Colorado
27.25
nwi
4
1
Reed, Tiana
9
Colorado State-P
27.50
nwi
6
1
Windom, Ashley
Unattached
27.57
nwi
5
2
Riley, Sydni
9
Colorado State-P
27.62
nwi
6
3
Russell, McKayla
9
Hastings
28.06
nwi
6
4
Odneal, Holly
12
Colorado
28.11
nwi
6
2
Gaspers, Audrey
11
Hastings
28.16
nwi
5
3
Macklberg, Sarah
10
Metropolitan-Den
28.34
nwi
5
1
Waller, Ruth
Unattached
28.47
nwi
7
2
Bellah, Samantha
9
Colorado State-P
28.56
nwi
7
4
Rugg, Maya
10
Colorado State-P
28.57
nwi
4
4
Bender, Kieran
10
Mesa State
28.97
nwi
5
3
Bridgewater, Shantanique
11
Mesa State
29.24
nwi
7
5
Nelson, Dusty
9
Hastings
29.60
nwi
6
6
Chavers, Dezzerae
10
Metropolitan-Den
29.85
nwi
6
4
Day, Kalli
9
Colorado State-P
30.04
nwi
7
5
Balldridge, Erin
10
Hastings
30.14
nwi
7
6
Vicenti, Kyetiil
9
Metropolitan-Den
34.72
nwi
7
5
Anderson, Icenia
10
Colorado State
NT
nwi
1
5
Solomon, Amber
9
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
3
5
Leichleiter, Michelle
10
Hastings
NT
nwi
4
5
ROGERS, CHLOE
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehring, Eileen
11
Colorado
56.12
1
2
Beemer, Brianne
12
Colorado
56.70
1
3
Mattson, Lindsy
10
Colorado
56.87
1
4
Clough, Sarah
12
Unattached
57.73
1
1
Sweeney, Bridget
10
Colorado
58.23
2
2
Lewis, Brittany
Unattached
58.37
2
5
Strempke, Samantha
11
Northern Colorad
58.68
1
1
Taurchini, Alicia
Unattached
59.82
3
3
Kropkowski, Allison
9
Northern Colorad
1:00.09
2
4
Alston, Naomi
9
Air Force
1:00.60
2
2
Windom, Ashley
Unattached
1:00.61
3
3
Araujo, Ashley
10
Northern Colorad
1:00.77
3
4
Ricco, Gwen
12
Colorado
1:01.04
3
6
Smith, Marissa
11
Colorado State
1:01.08
1
5
Kiper, KristaBelle
11
Metropolitan-Den
1:01.14
3
5
Riley, Sydni
9
Colorado State-P
1:01.41
2
6
Denham, Kristen
9
Northern Colorad
1:01.55
3
6
Traxinger, Kelsey
9
Colorado State
1:02.04
2
1
Kirk, Kalie
12
Colorado State
1:02.94
4
2
Lyons, Chelsea
10
Mesa State
1:03.19
4
1
Macklberg, Sarah
10
Metropolitan-Den
1:03.86
5
3
Tuck, Andrea
9
Colorado State-P
1:04.22
4
4
Reed, Tiana
9
Colorado State-P
1:04.63
4
2
Bender, Kieran
10
Mesa State
1:05.34
5
3
Balldridge, Erin
10
Hastings
1:06.48
5
1
Hulet, Nicole
9
Colorado State-P
1:07.81
6
4
Brimelow, Haley
Unattached
1:08.79
5
2
Day, Kalli
9
Colorado State-P
1:09.22
6
3
Binnebose, Lisa
Unattached
1:09.46
6
5
Mayne, Tasha
11
Air Force
NT
4
5
Huthoefer, Helen
9
Hastings
NT
5
6
overstreet, madi
11
Unattached
NT
4
6
Russell, McKayla
9
Hastings
NT
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Lindsey
10
Colorado
2:26.59
1
2
Waller, Ruth
Unattached
2:26.74
1
3
Braun, Caroline
9
Northern Colorad
2:27.65
1
4
Everson, Hannah
9
Air Force
2:28.36
1
5
Drolshagen, Taylor
10
Air Force
2:33.18
1
6
Malouff, Shaneis
10
Metropolitan-Den
2:33.72
1
7
Anderson, Leah
10
Northern Colorad
2:34.89
1
8
Lyons, Chelsea
10
Mesa State
2:38.68
1
9
Villanueva, Janessa
9
Unattached
2:43.05
1
10
Speedlin, Sara
9
Mesa State
2:53.79
1
11
Brimelow, Haley
Unattached
NT
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagat, Violah
Unattached
5:04.19
1
2
Gonzales, Rikki
9
Northern Colorad
5:21.74
1
3
Esselstein, Rebecca
10
Air Force
5:26.93
1
4
Atkin, Ashley
10
Northern Colorad
5:34.02
1
5
Wagemaker, Emily
9
Air Force
6:05.70
1
6
Moreland, Rachael
Unattached
6:14.84
1
7
Clark, Stephanie
10
Northern Colorad
6:15.93
1
8
Speedlin, Sara
9
Mesa State
6:51.17
1
10
Tramp, Jacquelyne
10
Colorado Christi
NT
1
9
Olesinski, Anna
9
Air Force
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Jessica
12
Hastings
13:28.44c
1
2
Tramp, Jacquelyne
10
Colorado Christi
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Lindsey
12
Colorado State
08.78
nwi
1
2
Beemer, Brianne
12
Colorado
08.85
nwi
1
3
Gerber, Stephanie
10
Colorado State
08.92
nwi
1
4
Ashby, Amoni
10
Northern Colorad
08.96
nwi
1
5
Kirk, Kalie
12
Colorado State
08.97
nwi
1
6
Hyde, Kara
9
Colorado State
09.10
nwi
1
1
Odneal, Holly
12
Colorado
09.11
nwi
2
2
Torres, Abrianna
10
Colorado
09.13
nwi
2
3
Ricco, Gwen
12
Colorado
09.14
nwi
2
7
Grayson, McKael
10
Colorado State
09.16
nwi
1
4
Green, Jessica
9
Colorado State
09.41
nwi
2
8
Solomon, Amber
9
Northern Colorad
09.53
nwi
1
5
Schepper, Sierra
10
Air Force
09.56
nwi
2
6
Franco, Monica
9
Colorado State
09.61
nwi
2
7
Brus, Cate
12
Colorado State
09.63
nwi
2
1
Huthoefer, Helen
9
Hastings
09.74
nwi
3
8
Macedo, Jessi
9
Colorado State
09.90
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Dusty
9
Hastings
10.07
nwi
3
3
Neibauer, Addy
12
Unattached
10.16
nwi
3
4
Gaspers, Audrey
11
Hastings
10.34
nwi
3
5
Balldridge, Erin
10
Hastings
10.35
nwi
3
6
Tuck, Andrea
9
Colorado State-P
NT
nwi
3
7
Smith, Kendra
10
Air Force
NT
nwi
3
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
3:57.28
1
2
Relay Team
Colorado State
3:58.07
1
3
Relay Team
Hastings
4:09.93
1
4
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
4:12.11
1
5
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
NT
1
6
Relay Team
Colorado
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
10
Colorado State
14.61m
(47'11)
1
2
Johnson, Elizabeth
12
Colorado State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
3
Hunsucker, Emily
12
Unattached
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
4
Moorkamp, Katy
12
Air Force
12.40m
(40'8)
1
5
Bank, Kajsa
12
Colorado
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Potter, Molly
11
Unattached
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
7
Krahe, Margaux
10
Unattached
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
8
Martinez, Krystel
10
Colorado State-P
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
9
Gansz, Haley
9
Colorado State-P
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
10
Smith, Nicole
9
Colorado State-P
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
11
Heiney, Tiler
9
Colorado State-P
8.97m
(29'5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharbono, Jessica
11
Colorado State
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
2
Hicks, Kiah
10
Colorado State
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
3
Hunsucker, Emily
12
Unattached
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
4
Sliwinski, Jenna
12
Colorado State
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
5
Johnson, Elizabeth
12
Colorado State
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
6
Wilkerson, Courtney
11
Northern Colorad
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
7
Lind, Kellie
12
Colorado
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
8
Salazar, Holli
12
Colorado State-P
14.58m
(47'10)
1
9
Martinez, Krystel
10
Colorado State-P
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
10
Bank, Kajsa
12
Colorado
14.10m
(46'3)
1
11
Potter, Molly
11
Unattached
13.72m
(45'0)
1
12
Moorkamp, Katy
12
Air Force
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
13
Wagner, Marissa
10
Colorado State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
14
Smith, Nicole
9
Colorado State-P
10.62m
(34'10)
1
15
Gansz, Haley
9
Colorado State-P
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
16
Heiney, Tiler
9
Colorado State-P
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Kelsey
10
Colorado
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Webster, Jazmyn
11
Colorado State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Malone, Lindsey
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Herald, Rachel
11
Air Force
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Franco, Monica
9
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
ROGERS, CHLOE
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Rogers, Regan
11
Air Force
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Macedo, Jessi
9
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Brus, Cate
12
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Litz, Angie
12
Hastings
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Odneal, Holly
12
Colorado
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Pena, Ewelina
9
Colorado
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Hulet, Nicole
9
Colorado State-P
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Green, Jessica
9
Colorado State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Binnebose, Lisa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
Unattached
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
2
2
Torres, Abrianna
10
Colorado
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
2
3
Webster, Jazmyn
11
Colorado State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
4
Hinker, Rachel
10
Northern Colorad
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Wendt, Alex
10
Colorado State-P
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
2
1
Franco, Monica
9
Colorado State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
Bruins, Natasha
12
Northern Colorad
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
2
7
Ross, Angelea
9
Air Force
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Macedo, Jessi
9
Colorado State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Gaspers, Audrey
11
Hastings
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
2
3
Tuck, Andrea
9
Colorado State-P
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Ricco, Gwen
12
Colorado
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Linn, Makenna
9
Colorado State-P
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Green, Jessica
9
Colorado State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
9
Comstock, Mackenzie
9
Northern Colorad
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
7
Chavers, Dezzerae
10
Metropolitan-Den
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Rugg, Maya
10
Colorado State-P
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Porter, Tiana
9
Northern Colorad
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
2
9
Broadwater, Cayla
11
Colorado State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Brus, Cate
12
Colorado State
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
2
10
Daubert, Jessica
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
11
Sborov, Amber
12
Unattached
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cheyenne
10
Colorado State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Ross, Angelea
9
Air Force
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
3
Allen, Alisha
9
Northern Colorad
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Wendt, Alex
10
Colorado State-P
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
5
ROGERS, CHLOE
Unattached
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Comstock, Mackenzie
9
Northern Colorad
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Laura
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Shirley, Paige
11
Air Force
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Mellado, Bizzy
12
Air Force
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Vann, Riley
9
Air Force
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Westfall, Libby
11
Air Force
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Pauna, Valentina
10
Colorado State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Leichleiter, Michelle
10
Hastings
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Jelden, Karli
9
Northern Colorad
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Griffin, Morgan
11
Colorado State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Howe, Jesse
Unattached
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Harris, Lacy
10
Colorado State-P
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
12
Bumgardner, Brenda
Unattached
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Horn, Morgan
9
Air Force
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Page, Sara
11
Colorado State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
15
Ryken, Stephanie
10
Northern Colorad
2.95m
(9'8)
1
16
Bellah, Samantha
9
Colorado State-P
2.95m
(9'8)
1
17
Bradford, Lindsay
10
Northern Colorad
2.95m
(9'8)
1
18
Mulligan, Katy
9
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
19
Suppes, Briana
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
20
Neibauer, Addy
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#usafa
#air-force-academy
#all-comers
#meet
More news
2013 Results - Colorado Potts Indoor Invitational
340 shares:
Air Force All Comers Meet
,
American Dist. Proj.
,
Balls Modeling
,
Brc/Adidas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colorado State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
4
1
2022
25
2021
16
1
2019
14
1
2018
1
2017
1
106
2016
119
2015
2
187
2014
26
149
2013
6
142
2012
19
58
2011
148
23
2010
37
29
2009
11
5
2008
16
7
2007
13
4
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#usafa
#air-force-academy
#all-comers
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!